KudoZ home » German to French » Medical

Fertigspritze

French translation: seringue pré-remplie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fertigspritze
French translation:seringue pré-remplie
Entered by: fcl

11:05 May 14, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Fertigspritze
médical
ib
seringue pré-remplie
Explanation:
HTH

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-14 11:43:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

éventuellement seringue pré-chargée :

dossier.apiculture.org/guepes.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-14 11:47:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

éventuellement seringue pré-chargée :

dossier.apiculture.org/guepes.htm
Selected response from:

fcl
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2seringue pré-remplie
fcl
4seringue tout prête
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
seringue tout prête


Explanation:
traduction litéral


    Ernst 2000
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Geneviève von Levetzow: toute prête
1 min

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
seringue pré-remplie


Explanation:
HTH

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-14 11:43:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

éventuellement seringue pré-chargée :

dossier.apiculture.org/guepes.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-14 11:47:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

éventuellement seringue pré-chargée :

dossier.apiculture.org/guepes.htm


    Reference: http://agmed.sante.gouv.fr/htm/5/avisct/data/ct010626.pdf
fcl
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 808
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
0 min
  -> Merci, Geneviève.

agree  Olivier Liardon: prête à l'emploi
41 mins
  -> Danke, Olivier.