KudoZ home » German to French » Medical (general)

TV- und Kinospot

French translation: s.u.


14:12 Mar 7, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: TV- und Kinospot
Dans la phrase suivantes svp : "TV- und Kinospot mit der Krebsliga "

Merci !!!
Sandrine Pithon
French translation:s.u.
Explanation:
spots publicitaires TV et cinéma pour la "Krebsliga" (La Ligue)
Selected response from:

Acarte
France
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2s.u.
Acarte
5publicité TV et cinéma
Giselle Chaumien


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
s.u.


Explanation:
spots publicitaires TV et cinéma pour la "Krebsliga" (La Ligue)

Acarte
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emmanuelle Riffault
3 hrs
  -> merci Emmanuelle

agree  jemo
12 hrs
  -> merci

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
publicité TV et cinéma


Explanation:
est également utilisé.
Pour être très précis : courts-métrages publicitaires TV et cinéma

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 84

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Acarte: court métrage me semble un peu trop long
5 mins