KudoZ home » German to French » Other

Inwertsetzung

French translation: l'exploitation / la mise en oeuvre


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Inwertsetzung
French translation:l'exploitation / la mise en oeuvre
Entered by: Marie Garcin

17:17 Mar 12, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Inwertsetzung
Die Inwertsetzung dieses Potentials bot die Cance, den Freizitwert des Ruhrgebiets....
ctd
l'exploitation / la mise en oeuvre
Explanation:
il s'agit de matérialiser les potentialités
Selected response from:

Marie Garcin
France
Grading comment
merci pour cette traduction qui me convient parfaitement. A bientôt
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1valorisationCarolin Dierksmeier
4 +1l'exploitation / la mise en oeuvreMarie Garcin


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
l'exploitation / la mise en oeuvre


Explanation:
il s'agit de matérialiser les potentialités

Marie Garcin
France
PRO pts in pair: 5
Grading comment
merci pour cette traduction qui me convient parfaitement. A bientôt

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
2 mins

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
valorisation


Explanation:
C'est ce que je dirais.

Carolin Dierksmeier
France
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow: Je trouve ça très bien!
1 min
  -> Merci !