KudoZ home » German to French » Other

Adres­sen­ver­la­g

French translation: Service de vente d'adresses


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Adres­sen­ver­la­g
French translation:Service de vente d'adresses
Entered by: Claire Bourneton-Gerlach

16:10 Jan 10, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
German term or phrase: Adres­sen­ver­la­g
Die Anschriften der anzusprechen­den Zielgruppen können aus Adress­bü­chern (z.B. Haus­be­sit­zer/Mieter) bzw. Bran­chen­ver­zeich­nis­sen (z.B. Ar­chi­tek­ten) entnommen, bei **Adres­sen­ver­la­gen** oder sog. Bautennachweisdienstengemietet bzw. gekauft werden.

Merci!
Crolli
France
Services de vente d'adresses
Explanation:
La vente d'adresses d'entreprises sur AEF - Annuaire des ...Ce service de vente d’adresses est aussi proposé par la CCI de votre région. N'hésitez pas à les solliciter en cliquant ici ! ...
www.aef.cci.fr/statiques/vente-adresse/
Selected response from:

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Services de vente d'adresses
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
3maisons d'édition d'adresses; editeur d'adressesVittorio Ferretti


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Services de vente d'adresses


Explanation:
La vente d'adresses d'entreprises sur AEF - Annuaire des ...Ce service de vente d’adresses est aussi proposé par la CCI de votre région. N'hésitez pas à les solliciter en cliquant ici ! ...
www.aef.cci.fr/statiques/vente-adresse/


Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 898
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Acarte
21 mins

agree  Adrien Esparron
25 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
maisons d'édition d'adresses; editeur d'adresses


Explanation:
alternatives ..


    Reference: http://www.poste.ch/fr/pm-directexpert-teil3.pdf
Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: German

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach: est malheureusement inusité, même si c'est la traduction littérale!
13 hrs