KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

Röntgenanalyse-Technik

French translation: Technique d'analyse aux rayons X


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Röntgenanalyse-Technik
French translation:Technique d'analyse aux rayons X
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

11:04 Mar 20, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Röntgenanalyse-Technik
X entwickelt und fertigt im Bereich Röntgenanalyse-Technik innovative Messinstrumente.
Carolin Dierksmeier
France
Technique d'analyse aux rayons X
Explanation:
superflue...
Selected response from:

Geneviève von Levetzow
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1technique d'analyse aux rayons XKarin KREMENDAHL
4 +1Technique d'analyse aux rayons X
Geneviève von Levetzow


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Technique d'analyse aux rayons X


Explanation:
superflue...


    Ernst DE-FR
Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yves Georges: on ne peut mieux dire
8 mins
  -> Merci et ce compliment de la part d'un scientifique!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
technique d'analyse aux rayons X


Explanation:
Dr. Ernst,
Google

Karin KREMENDAHL
PRO pts in pair: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yves Georges: kaum eine Minute zu spät (schade, ich war aber noch später)
9 mins