KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

Fahrkurve; Sensorlager; Endlagesignalisierung

French translation: Circulation, support de palpeur, signalisation de fin de course


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fahrkurve; Sensorlager; Endlagesignalisierung
French translation:Circulation, support de palpeur, signalisation de fin de course
Entered by: Karin KREMENDAHL

11:38 Jun 10, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Fahrkurve; Sensorlager; Endlagesignalisierung
· frei wählbare Fahrkurve durch einfache Potentio-meterverstellung
· Geschwindigkeits- und Positionserfassung durch Sen-sorlager im Motor
· Tür-Endlagensignalisierung durch potentialfreie Relais-kontakte
· automatische Türweitenermittlung
Karine Le Goaziou
Circulation, support de palpeur, signalisation de fin de course
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Karin KREMENDAHL
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Fahrkurve: tracé de courseMarie Serra / Wort-Lyon
4Circulation, support de palpeur, signalisation de fin de courseKarin KREMENDAHL


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Circulation, support de palpeur, signalisation de fin de course


Explanation:
*

Karin KREMENDAHL
PRO pts in pair: 112

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fahrkurve: tracé de course


Explanation:
comme la course d'un piston.
Le reste, un glossaire de l'entreprise?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-10 15:25:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Course, comme l\'indique Karin Kremendahl!

Marie Serra / Wort-Lyon
France
PRO pts in pair: 3