KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

auftragsbezogene

French translation: relative aux commandes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:auftragsbezogene
French translation:relative aux commandes
Entered by: euroverbal

00:07 Jul 8, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: auftragsbezogene
die eingegebene auftragsbezogene Kennung mit de

cela ne semble pas être : commande-référentielle

Merci
euroverbal
France
relative aux commandes
Explanation:
l'indicatif d'identification entré relative aux commandes
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup c'est net et clair!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2se rapportant / relatif / relative/ à la commande
Geneviève von Levetzow
4relative aux commandes
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relative aux commandes


Explanation:
l'indicatif d'identification entré relative aux commandes


    Norstedts Skribent+Duden-Oxford+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup c'est net et clair!!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
se rapportant / relatif / relative/ à la commande


Explanation:
-

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexandra Kyaw
43 mins
  -> Remerci :)

agree  Johannes Gleim
1 hr
  -> Danke Johannes :)