KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

befindliche

French translation: se trouvant dans ...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:befindliche
French translation:se trouvant dans ...
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

01:11 Jul 8, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: befindliche
der liefereinheit befindliche auftragsbezogene
euroverbal
France
se trouvant dans (l'unité de....)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Geneviève von Levetzow
Grading comment
Merci pour tout!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4se trouvant dans (l'unité de....)
Geneviève von Levetzow
4actuel
Mats Wiman


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
actuel


Explanation:
trop peu de contexte


    Norstedts Skribent+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
se trouvant dans (l'unité de....)


Explanation:
-

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588
Grading comment
Merci pour tout!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexandra Kyaw
37 mins
  -> Merci et bonjour Alexandra :)

agree  fcl: Bonjour, Geneviève.
1 hr
  -> Merci et bonjour François :)

agree  Endre Both
2 hrs
  -> Merci et bonjour Endre :)

agree  Steffen Walter
4 hrs
  -> Merci et bonjour aussi Steffen :)