KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

CD-Druckerei / CD Inlet

French translation: Jaquettes face et dos


07:53 Jul 2, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: CD-Druckerei / CD Inlet
Sobald Sie eine Vorlage per Mausklick markieren, werden CD-Labal, Cover und Inlet entsprechend angepasst.
Natacha DUPORT
France
French translation:Jaquettes face et dos
Explanation:
mon logiciel d'impression jaquettes pour boîtier CD indique étiquette pour label, jaquette face pour cover et jaquette dos pour Inlet.
Selected response from:

FRENDTrans
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Jaquettes face et dos
FRENDTrans
1livret de CD
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
livret de CD


Explanation:
peut-être..

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 6865

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Jaquettes face et dos


Explanation:
mon logiciel d'impression jaquettes pour boîtier CD indique étiquette pour label, jaquette face pour cover et jaquette dos pour Inlet.

FRENDTrans
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 171