KudoZ home » German to French » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Systembetreuer

French translation: responsable clientèle et système


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kunden- und Systembetreuer
French translation:responsable clientèle et système
Entered by: wolfheart

22:45 Mar 17, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Systembetreuer
Vom U-Bahn-Fahrer zum Kunden & Systembetreuer

Ppt_Datei, keine anderen Erklärungen dazu.
Auch vom Zusammenhang kann man nicht mehr erfahren.
Hättet Ihr da einen Vorschlag?
Danke!
Monika
Monika Nospak
responsable clientèle et système
Explanation:
Kunden- und Systembetreuer vont ensemble
Selected response from:

wolfheart
United States
Grading comment
Danke sehr!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4responsable clientèle et système
wolfheart
3responsable du systèmeSigrid Tongan


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
responsable du système


Explanation:
responsable du système

Sigrid Tongan
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
responsable clientèle et système


Explanation:
Kunden- und Systembetreuer vont ensemble

wolfheart
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Danke sehr!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MBCatherine
1 hr

agree  David Baour
2 hrs

agree  Adrien Esparron
9 hrs

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
10 hrs