KudoZ home » German to Greek » Bus/Financial

Ust.-Id.-Nr.

Greek translation: Umsatzsteuer Identifikationsnummer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ust.-Id.-Nr.
Greek translation:Umsatzsteuer Identifikationsnummer
Entered by: Eftychia Stamatopoulou

10:20 Nov 6, 2003
German to Greek translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Ust.-Id.-Nr.
ØÜ÷íù ôçí áêñéâÞ ìåôáãñáöÞ ôïõ áêùùíõìßïõ ìå åðåîÞãçóç.
Eftychia Stamatopoulou
Greece
Umsatzsteuer Identifikationsnummer
Explanation:
Mensch, bin ich manchmal doof!!!!
Selected response from:

Tina8
Grading comment
Ayto einai.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Umsatzsteuer Identifikationsnummer
Tina8
5Umsatzsteuer Identitδtsnummer
Tina8


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Umsatzsteuer Identitδtsnummer


Explanation:
αν τυχόν ακόμα ενδιαφέρεσαι για το τι ακριβώς αντιπροσωπεύουν τα αρχικα. Κατά τα άλλα....αυτοφωτίστηκες, ;-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-06 20:05:02 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...nummer!!

Tina8
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 915
Grading comment
Είναι Umsatzsteueridentifikationssteuer.

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Umsatzsteuer Identifikationsnummer


Explanation:
Mensch, bin ich manchmal doof!!!!

Tina8
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 915
Grading comment
Ayto einai.