KudoZ home » German to Greek » Law: Contract(s)

Auflösung

Greek translation: ρευστοποίηση


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auflösung
Greek translation:ρευστοποίηση
Entered by: Lito Vrakatseli

13:05 Mar 21, 2007
German to Greek translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Auflösung
Bei Einziehung oder Übertragung des Geschäftsanteils steht dem betroffenen Gesellschafter ein Entgelt zu. Es ergibt sich aus einer Bilanz, in der sämtliche Gegenstände des Vermögens der Gesellschaft mit ihrem wahren Wert unter Auflösung stiller Reserven anzusetzen sind.
Απλά, δεν μου έρχεται στο μυαλό το σωστό ρήμα.
Lito Vrakatseli
Greece
ρευστοποίηση
Explanation:
Ist es vielleicht das?
Selected response from:

Dr. Derk von Moock
Greece
Grading comment
Danke Derk!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ΕπίλυσηxxxKRAT
3ρευστοποίηση
Dr. Derk von Moock


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ρευστοποίηση


Explanation:
Ist es vielleicht das?

Dr. Derk von Moock
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Danke Derk!

502 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Επίλυση


Language variant: Εnglish

Explanation:
Solution..to a problem..

xxxKRAT
Native speaker of: Creek