KudoZ home » German to Greek » Law: Contract(s)

Grundlagenermittlung

Greek translation: Αποτύπωση υπαρχόντων στοιχείων


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Grundlagenermittlung
Greek translation:Αποτύπωση υπαρχόντων στοιχείων
Entered by: marina2002

10:38 Mar 5, 2004
German to Greek translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Grundlagenermittlung
ðñïóäéïñéóìüò;;;;;
åßíáé ìéá (ç ðñþôç óõãêåêñéìÝíá!) áðü ôéò öÜóåéò ðñïìåëÝôçò...
Tina8
Αποτύπωση υπαρχόντων στοιχείων
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

marina2002
Grading comment
danke, Marina...hat mir sehr geholfen!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Αποτύπωση υπαρχόντων στοιχείωνmarina2002
4θεμελιώδης διαμεσολάβησηxxxKRAT
3προκαταρκτική μελέτη
Lito Vrakatseli


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Αποτύπωση υπαρχόντων στοιχείων


Explanation:
:-)

marina2002
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
danke, Marina...hat mir sehr geholfen!!
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: danke, Marina...hat mir sehr geholfen!!

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
προκαταρκτική μελέτη


Explanation:
Η φάση πριν την προμελέτη

Lito Vrakatseli
Greece
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 16

1619 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
θεμελιώδης διαμεσολάβηση


Language variant: Ελληνικά

Explanation:
Βασική, θεμελιώδης διαμεσολάβηση...επί βασικής συστατικής πράξεως

xxxKRAT
Native speaker of: Creek