KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Cosmetics, Beauty

Spezialprodukt

Hungarian translation: különleges készítmény


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Spezialprodukt
Hungarian translation:különleges készítmény
Entered by: Gabriel Barabás

14:26 Nov 11, 2007
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Cosmetics, Beauty
German term or phrase: Spezialprodukt
Spezialprodukt für eine intensive Stimulation der Gesichtshaut.
hogy mondanátok magyarul ezt a szót?
Köszönöm!
Dora Miklody
Hungary
különleges készítmény
Explanation:
Az arcbőr serkentését szolgáló különleges készítmény.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2007-11-11 16:38:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

vagy: arcbőrt intenzíven serkentő :) talán szebb
Selected response from:

Gabriel Barabás
Germany
Grading comment
köszönöm
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5különleges készítményGabriel Barabás
5 -1különleges termék, speciális termék
Beatrix 07


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
különleges készítmény


Explanation:
Az arcbőr serkentését szolgáló különleges készítmény.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2007-11-11 16:38:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

vagy: arcbőrt intenzíven serkentő :) talán szebb


    Reference: http://kedo.addel.hu/detailproduct.php?productid=39341
Gabriel Barabás
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
köszönöm

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
különleges termék, speciális termék


Explanation:
különleges termék

Beatrix 07
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Gabriel Barabás: miért általánosítani, ha van a szakterületre specifikus kifejezés?
5 hrs