KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Mindermengen-Öl-Luftschmierung

Hungarian translation: takarékos olajköd-kenés


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mindermengen-Öl-Luftschmierung
Hungarian translation:takarékos olajköd-kenés
Entered by: Andras Szekany

19:40 Jul 2, 2004
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Mindermengen-Öl-Luftschmierung
Szerszámgép adatai között olvasható. Valamilyen olaj-levegõ kenés?
Csaba Burillak
takarékos olajköd-kenés
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Grading comment
Köszi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2minimális mennyiségű olaj-levegő kenésxxxHungi
4takarékos olajköd-kenés
Andras Szekany


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Mindermengen-Öl-Luftschmierung
minimális mennyiségű olaj-levegő kenés


Explanation:
A hagyományos hűtő-kenő folyadékok szerepét betöltő, gazdaságosabb megoldás.

xxxHungi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 195

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  T. Czibulyás
8 mins
  -> Köszönöm!

agree  HalmoforBT
22 mins
  -> Köszönöm

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mindermengen-Öl-Luftschmierung
takarékos olajköd-kenés


Explanation:
-

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 244
Grading comment
Köszi!