KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Other

Die Spuren der vergangenen 40 Jahre

Hungarian translation: Az elmúlt 40 év nyomai


14:33 May 30, 2002
German to Hungarian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Die Spuren der vergangenen 40 Jahre
Als Überschrift eines Artikels

Die Erfolge eines Unternehmens werden dort angeführt.
Harald
Hungarian translation:Az elmúlt 40 év nyomai
Explanation:
Az elmúlt 40 év nyomai
Selected response from:

xxxLeonore
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Az elmúlt 40 év nyomaixxxLeonore
5Az elmúlt negyven év emlékeiferi
4Az utolsó 40 év nyomai
Elvira Stoianov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Az utolsó 40 év nyomai


Explanation:
Az utolsó 40 év által hagyott nyomok

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 57

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Az elmúlt 40 év nyomai


Explanation:
Az elmúlt 40 év nyomai

xxxLeonore
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva Blanar
45 mins

agree  Endre Both
1 hr

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Az elmúlt negyven év emlékei


Explanation:
nincs

feri