KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Tech/Engineering

Spiralmikroskop

Hungarian translation: spirálmikroszkóp


12:01 Apr 3, 2003
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Spiralmikroskop
Esztergáról van szó. A mondat a következõképpen hangzik: Die Benutzung der Nulleinstellung am y-Spiralmikroskop empfiehlt sich.
Andras Szivak
Hungarian translation:spirálmikroszkóp
Explanation:
Az y-spirálmikroszkóp esetében ajánlatos a zérusbeállítás használata.
Selected response from:

Anna Maria Arzt
Hungary
Grading comment
Kösz a segítséget.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1spirálmikroszkópAnna Maria Arzt
3nóniusz
Andras Szekany


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
spirálmikroszkóp


Explanation:
Az y-spirálmikroszkóp esetében ajánlatos a zérusbeállítás használata.

Anna Maria Arzt
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 221
Grading comment
Kösz a segítséget.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zsozs
1 hr

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nóniusz


Explanation:
esztergán (meg más szerszámgépen) a mechanikus finombeállítás eszköze

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 908