KudoZ home » German to Italian » Bus/Financial

Bestandliste

Italian translation: portafoglio (titoli)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bestandliste
Italian translation:portafoglio (titoli)
Entered by: Antonella Andreella

19:10 Jun 9, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Bestandliste
Portafoglio?
Antonella Andreella
Italy
portafoglio
Explanation:
sì = Bestand -
normalerweise allerdings ohne -liste
gebraucht

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
E grazie mille!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1portafoglio
dieter haake
4inventarioAntonio Andriulo


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inventario


Explanation:
direi più "inventario" (come da fonte "autorevole" :-) Troike / Helffrich voc. del diritto ed economia)

saluti



Antonio Andriulo
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 220

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  dieter haake: inventario vale per la contabilità - qua siamo in banca - ciao
17 mins

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
portafoglio


Explanation:
sì = Bestand -
normalerweise allerdings ohne -liste
gebraucht

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766
Grading comment
E grazie mille!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loredana Calo
2 hrs