KudoZ home » German to Italian » Bus/Financial

Vermögenswerte

Italian translation: entità/elemento/bene/valore patrimoniale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vermögenswerte
Italian translation:entità/elemento/bene/valore patrimoniale
Entered by: Antonella Andreella

16:09 Oct 27, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Vermögenswerte
Bei Verarbeitung anderer Materialien außer dem oben genannten, besteht Gefahr
-für Leib und Leben
-für die Maschinen
- für weitere Vermögenswerte des Betreibers



Valori patrimoniali??????
Tanax
entità/elemento/bene/valore patrimoniale
Explanation:
anzi, propenderei anche solo per 'altri beni'

HTH

Antonella
Selected response from:

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4entità/elemento/bene/valore patrimonialeAntonella Andreella
2elementi rientranti nel patrimonio aziendale
Francesco Amormino


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
entità/elemento/bene/valore patrimoniale


Explanation:
anzi, propenderei anche solo per 'altri beni'

HTH

Antonella

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 825

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valeria Francesconi
54 mins

agree  Carla Trapani: anch'io "per altri beni"
1 hr

agree  dieter haake
3 hrs
  -> Grazie

agree  mimma
18 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
elementi rientranti nel patrimonio aziendale


Explanation:
Non ci metterei la mano sul fuoco. Con un contesto limitato, e senza disporre di ulteriori dettagli, non posso aggiungere altro.

Francesco

Francesco Amormino
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 69