KudoZ home » German to Italian » Bus/Financial

Mögliche und vorbereitete Maßnahmen

Italian translation: Misure attuabili previste


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mögliche und vorbereitete Maßnahmen
Italian translation:Misure attuabili previste
Entered by: Antonella Andreella

08:41 May 28, 2003
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Mögliche und vorbereitete Maßnahmen
4. Mögliche und vorbereitete Maßnahmen

Così è intitolato uno dei paragrafi di una relazione relativa ad una riunione di un comitato direttivo.

Suggerimenti per farla suonare decente???
Claudia Mattaliano
Misure attuabili previste
Explanation:
HTH

AA
Selected response from:

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Misure attuabili previsteAntonella Andreella
4 +3misure/norme possibili e predisposte.
Hilaryc78


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Misure attuabili previste


Explanation:
HTH

AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 825
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefano77
11 mins

agree  verbis
25 mins

agree  Mariacarmela Attisani
3 hrs

agree  Alisha
5 hrs

agree  Valeria Francesconi
13 hrs

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
misure/norme possibili e predisposte.


Explanation:
un'alternativa

Hilaryc78
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 94

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis: sì, anche
17 mins
  -> grazie, sinceramente mi piace molto anche la risposta di Antonella

agree  MBPa
3 hrs
  -> grazie anche a te Manfreda...questa volta lo dici veramente? ;)))

agree  Monique Messina-Bieri
8 hrs
  -> grazie