KudoZ home » German to Italian » Bus/Financial

durchlafend

Italian translation: spese di transito


17:57 Jan 19, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / fattura
German term or phrase: durchlafend
In una fattura relativa ad una spedizione, c'è una casella dal titolo "STEUER-PFLICHTIG", che si suddivide in "Fracht uws.: Euro 500,00" e "Durchlaufend: Euro 0,00".
Come si traduce questo "durchlaufend"?
Grazie.
Giorgia P
Italian translation:spese di transito
Explanation:
cioè Durchfuhrkosten...
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie a tutti
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5partita di giro
dieter haake
3 +1spese di transito
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
partita di giro


Explanation:
= Durchlaufposten (durchlaufender -)

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
spese di transito


Explanation:
cioè Durchfuhrkosten...

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447
Grading comment
grazie a tutti

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Estelle Ouhassi
13 mins