KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Betreibergesellschaft

Italian translation: società di gestione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Betreibergesellschaft
Italian translation:società di gestione
Entered by: Teresa Bellelli

06:48 Jun 17, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Betreibergesellschaft
Herr Kellik hat uns daraufhin mit Schreiben vom 11.12.2004 ersucht, das Versteigerungsverfahren auszusetzen, damit er das Bauprojekt in Leudenberg realisieren kann (Weiterführung über eine neuzugründende Betreibergesellschaft mit Beteiligung eines neuen Gesellschafters)
elrubio
società di gestione
Explanation:
un'alternativa
Selected response from:

Teresa Bellelli
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1società di gestione
Teresa Bellelli
4 +1società gerente
Alba Suleiman


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
società gerente


Explanation:
dovrebbe essere questo...

Alba Suleiman
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Befanetta81:
3 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
società di gestione


Explanation:
un'alternativa

Teresa Bellelli
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergio Paris
1 hr
  -> grazie sergio, ciao!