KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

teilgewerblich

Italian translation: semicommerciale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:teilgewerblich
Italian translation:semicommerciale
Entered by: Diana Mecarelli

14:36 Jun 17, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: teilgewerblich
Das Sondereigentum an den Wohnungen darf grundsätzlich nur zu Wohnzwecken und teilgewerblich im Rahmen einer freiberuflichen Tätigkeit (z. B. Arzt, Architekt, Rechtsanwalt) genutzt werden.
Diana Mecarelli
semicommerciale
Explanation:
cioè parzialmente o in parte commerciale; se fai una ricerca in rete troverai "Uso artigianale, industriale e semicommerciale"
Selected response from:

Teresa Bellelli
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti! E buon weekend.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2semicommerciale
Teresa Bellelli
3di parte professionale
swisstell


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
di parte professionale


Explanation:
wenn es nicht "industriale" ist - was hier bestimmt nicht zutrifft - handelt es sich eben um "professionale" Räumlichkeiten

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 13

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
semicommerciale


Explanation:
cioè parzialmente o in parte commerciale; se fai una ricerca in rete troverai "Uso artigianale, industriale e semicommerciale"


    www.casa.it/firenze/affitto/ capannoni/affitto-capannoni-1063423.htm - 14k - Risultati supplementari
    www.immobilicommerciali.info/ province/immcomm/imm-affitto-firenze.asp - 10k - Risultati supplementari
Teresa Bellelli
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti! E buon weekend.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kim Metzger
42 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  chiara marmugi
1 hr
  -> grazie;)