KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Umsatzsteuererklärung

Italian translation: dichiarazione IVA


13:24 Jun 28, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Umsatzsteuererklärung
Formular Umsatzsteuererklärung für 2005.
welcher Ausdruck wird nun tatsächlich verwendet?

Danke
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Italian translation:dichiarazione IVA
Explanation:
schau mal hier:
Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4dichiarazione IVA
Heike Steffens
4dichiarazione ai fini dell'IVAPatti01


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
dichiarazione IVA


Explanation:
schau mal hier:


    Reference: http://www.agenziaentrate.it/ilwwcm/resources/file/eb1ae00fc...
Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 39
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  pincopallina
2 mins

agree  Arianna Bianchi
4 mins

agree  Michaela Runge
1 hr

agree  Aniello Scognamiglio
3 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dichiarazione ai fini dell'IVA


Explanation:
da
Enciclopedia del Diritto e dell'Economia Garzanti

Patti01
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian