KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

nachbestellung

Italian translation: riassortimento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nachbestellung
Italian translation:riassortimento
Entered by: Antonella Andreella

15:18 May 13, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / applicazione colore per carte da parati
German term or phrase: nachbestellung
poco contesto: "rezeptur nachbestellung
rezepturkode
gewicht Kg
akzept"
paola
riassortimento
Explanation:
Ciao
Antonella
Selected response from:

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4riassortimentoAntonella Andreella
4ordine successivo
schmurr
4wrong language combination
Cilian O'Tuama


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wrong language combination


Explanation:
:-)

Cilian O'Tuama
Native speaker of: English

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ordine successivo


Explanation:
rifornimento, ricarica

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
riassortimento


Explanation:
Ciao
Antonella

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): Antonella Andreella