KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Rückentraining und Bewegungsschulung

Italian translation: Ginnastica per la schiena


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rückentraining
Italian translation:Ginnastica per la schiena
Entered by: smarinella

20:48 Jan 13, 2008
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Rückentraining und Bewegungsschulung
è il nome di un corso di ergonomia
smarinella
Italy
Ginnastica/esercizi per la schiena ed educazione motoria
Explanation:
altra possibilità
Selected response from:

dani70
Grading comment
grazie ad entrambe
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ginnastica/esercizi per la schiena ed educazione motoria
dani70
4Ginnastica per la schiena ed esercizi di coordinazione/motori
Consuelo Castellari


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ginnastica per la schiena ed esercizi di coordinazione/motori


Explanation:
Una proposta:)

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ginnastica/esercizi per la schiena ed educazione motoria


Explanation:
altra possibilità

dani70
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
grazie ad entrambe

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anto spizzo
21 hrs

agree  Gabriella Fisichella
1 day9 hrs