KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Vorholzeiten

Italian translation: recuperi anticipati del tempo di lavoro


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: Vorholzeiten
Italian translation:recuperi anticipati del tempo di lavoro
Entered by: Giovanna N.

15:08 Jan 19, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Vorholzeiten
Die jährliche Normalarbeitszeit beträgt für Vollzeitbeschäftigte maximal 2080 Stunden (52 x 40 Stunden), ohne Pausen und eventuelle Vorholzeiten gerechnet.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
recuperi anticipati del tempo di lavoro
Explanation:
Nel link che ti segnalo è tradotto così
Selected response from:

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta e per il riferimento!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3recuperi anticipati del tempo di lavoro
Gabriella Fisichella
3recuperi
Mariangela Moroni


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
recuperi


Explanation:
ore di lavoro recuperate. E' solo un'idea

Mariangela Moroni
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
recuperi anticipati del tempo di lavoro


Explanation:
Nel link che ti segnalo è tradotto così


    Reference: http://www.kantonschwyz.ch/arbeit/716701_dfi.pdf
Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta e per il riferimento!