KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Abgabenachricht

Italian translation: messaggio di consegna


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abgabenachricht
Italian translation:messaggio di consegna
Entered by: Marika G

16:35 Jan 19, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Abgabenachricht
Die beigefügten Unterlagen erhalten Sie
- gegen Rückgabe
- zum Verbleib
- auf Ihren Wunsch
- mit Dank zurück

mit der Bitte um
-Kenntnissnahme
- weitere Veranlassung
- Zustimmung
-Abgabenachricht ist Fehler! Textmarke nicht
-Weitergabe/Aushändigung von
-Vorlage folgender Unterlagen
Marika G
Italy
avviso, messaggio di consegna
Explanation:
spero ben
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4notifica di consegnasmarinella
4avviso, messaggio di consegna
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
avviso, messaggio di consegna


Explanation:
spero ben

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Grazie!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
notifica di consegna


Explanation:
io lo renderei così...


cfr. Sansoni grande

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 95