KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Kanzleikonto

Italian translation: conto professionale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kanzleikonto
Italian translation:conto professionale
Entered by: Cristina Bertocci

21:17 Dec 8, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Kanzleikonto
si parla di un versamento..
Francesca Bricolo
Italy
conto professionale
Explanation:
la traduzione "conto della cancelleria" mi sembra corretta, ma ho trovato in rete che è il conto che viene generalmente utilizzato dagli avvocati per il pagamento delle loro tariffe professionali
Selected response from:

Cristina Bertocci
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4conto professionale
Cristina Bertocci
4conto della cancelleria
transpade


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conto della cancelleria


Explanation:
hoffe das hilft

transpade
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conto professionale


Explanation:
la traduzione "conto della cancelleria" mi sembra corretta, ma ho trovato in rete che è il conto che viene generalmente utilizzato dagli avvocati per il pagamento delle loro tariffe professionali


    Reference: http://www.anwalt-teneriffa.com/kontrolle/vertragscheck/miet...
Cristina Bertocci
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7