KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

anmelden

Italian translation: dichiarare


14:43 Feb 17, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: anmelden
Sie haben im Konkurs der X fuer die Y folgende Forderung zur Kollokation in der 3 Klasse angemeldet.

Avete ammesso al passivo a causa del fallimento della X i seguenti crediti nel 3 livello della graduatoria.
Laura Morarelli
Italy
Italian translation:dichiarare
Explanation:
Proposta
Selected response from:

Befanetta81
Italy
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4iscrivere
verbis
3dichiarare
Befanetta81


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dichiarare


Explanation:
Proposta

Befanetta81
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 13

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
iscrivere


Explanation:
ergo: iscritto a(l) passivo
buon lavoro

verbissola

verbis
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8