KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

sich anrechnen lassen

Italian translation: si deve far computare


13:01 Feb 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: sich anrechnen lassen
sich die X solche Selbsthilfeverkaeufe anrechnen lassen muss (OR 215I). X deve mettere in conto determinati ...

X is in credit

Grazie
Laura Morarelli
Italy
Italian translation:si deve far computare
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5farsi addebitareGuido Villa
3 +1si deve far computare
Laura Di Santo


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
si deve far computare


Explanation:
-

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  italia
3 mins

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
farsi addebitare


Explanation:
Farsi addebitare / imputare nel senso che deve accollarsi i costi (se ho ben capito il contesto)

Guido Villa
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11