KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Rechtsbegehren

Italian translation: istanza


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rechtsbegehren
Italian translation:istanza
Entered by: Maurizia Vucci

08:33 Feb 22, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Rechtsbegehren
In der Klageschift, die schriftlich im Doppel einzureichen ist, sind die Parteien, ihre allfälligen Rechtsvertreter und das Rechtsbegehren zu nennen.

Nell’atto di citazione, che deve essere presentato in copia, sono da nominare le parti, i loro eventuali rappresentanti legali e il ...
Laura Morarelli
Italy
istanza
Explanation:
Definizione trovata sul Troike Strambaci/Mariani
Vocabolario del diritto e dell'economia

Maurizia
Selected response from:

Maurizia Vucci
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1istanza
Maurizia Vucci
3rivendicazionegiampiero budetta
2conclusioni
Martina Frey


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
istanza


Explanation:
Definizione trovata sul Troike Strambaci/Mariani
Vocabolario del diritto e dell'economia

Maurizia

Maurizia Vucci
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  annaba
16 mins

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
conclusioni


Explanation:
the Peruzzi dictionary shows conclusioni for Rechtsbegehren (Anträge).

Martina Frey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rivendicazione


Explanation:
suggerito dall'Eurodicautom

giampiero budetta
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4