KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

begründet

Italian translation: motivato


08:34 Feb 22, 2005
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: begründet
Der Streitwert soll beziffert und das Rechtsbegehren kurz begruendet werden.

Il valore in causa deve essere e il...
Laura Morarelli
Italy
Italian translation:motivato
Explanation:
deve essere motivato, bisogna chiarire i motivi o le ragioni
Selected response from:

Felice Liserre
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3motivato
Felice Liserre
4motivato
annaba
4motivato
nydas77


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
begründet
motivato


Explanation:
deve essere motivato, bisogna chiarire i motivi o le ragioni

Felice Liserre
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giampiero budetta
1 min
  -> grazie giampiero

agree  Martina Frey
2 mins
  -> Grazie Martina,

agree  Laura Di Santo
11 mins
  -> Grazie Laura

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
begründet
motivato


Explanation:
.

nydas77
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
begründet
motivato


Explanation:
il valore in causa deve essere quantificato e l'istanza deve essere motivata

annaba
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3