KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Software

zu

Italian translation: non conforme a


18:08 Apr 26, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / software biglietteria
German term or phrase: zu
Gerätenummer System zu Vorgangsaufzeichnung nicht gleich
non so se renderlo come rispetto o vs. o altro grazie
nisorann
Italy
Italian translation:non conforme a
Explanation:
potresti usare questa variante
Selected response from:

giodiomede
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4non corrispondeBeate Simeone-Beelitz
3non conforme a
giodiomede


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
non corrisponde


Explanation:
würde ich so umschreiben

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
non conforme a


Explanation:
potresti usare questa variante

giodiomede
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 18
Grading comment
grazie