KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers (general)

Datenbearbeitungstool

Italian translation: Tool di elaborazione dati


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Datenbearbeitungstool
Italian translation:Tool di elaborazione dati
Entered by: valeriefrance

18:22 Jun 30, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / REACH
German term or phrase: Datenbearbeitungstool
Bei kleineren Datenmengen genügt zu Beginn ein in der Bürosoftwareanwendung enthaltendes Datenbearbeitungstool (z. B. Excel von Microsoft).

chi mi puo dare una mano?GRAZIE!!!
valeriefrance
Tool di elaborazione dati
Explanation:
E' la tipica traduzione di quel termine...
Selected response from:

Patti01
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Tool di elaborazione datiPatti01
4Sistema di elaborazione datiRC Trad


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Tool di elaborazione dati


Explanation:
E' la tipica traduzione di quel termine...

Patti01
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie mille

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucia Lorefice: -
11 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sistema di elaborazione dati


Explanation:


RC Trad
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4