KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers (general)

Sammelbestellschein

Italian translation: modulo d'ordine cumulativo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sammelbestellschein
Italian translation:modulo d'ordine cumulativo
Entered by: Marika G

14:08 Jan 10, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Computers (general)
German term or phrase: Sammelbestellschein
Die Funktionalität des ****-Sammelbestellschein wurde erweitert.
Marika G
Italy
modulo d'ordine cumulativo
Explanation:
A occhio e croce potrebbe essere questo, per ordini cumulativi.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2008-01-10 14:49:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ho sbagliato, non volevo cancellare la risposta
Selected response from:

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5modulo d'ordine cumulativo
Gabriella Fisichella
4Modulo d'ordine cumulativo
Evelyne Antinoro


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
modulo d'ordine cumulativo


Explanation:
A occhio e croce potrebbe essere questo, per ordini cumulativi.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2008-01-10 14:49:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ho sbagliato, non volevo cancellare la risposta

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
grazie!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Scusa..ho sbagliato mentre ti rispondevo..volevo dire meglio "cumulativo" di "collettivo"! :)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patti01: concordo!
3 mins
  -> Grazie ancora:-)

agree  Grazia Mangione
23 mins
  -> Rigrazie:-)

agree  Dragana Molnar M.A.: sì, si chiama così!
23 mins
  -> Grazie Dragana:)

agree  Galante
30 mins
  -> Grazie Emanuela

agree  Morena Nannetti
2 hrs
  -> Grazie Morena

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Modulo d'ordine cumulativo


Explanation:
Lo tradurrei così. Ciao

Evelyne Antinoro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4