KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers (general)

Teilenummernformat

Italian translation: formato del codice articolo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Teilenummernformat
Italian translation:formato del codice articolo
Entered by: Marika G

15:13 Jan 10, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Computers (general)
German term or phrase: Teilenummernformat
Teilenummer im SAP-Teilenummernformat eingeben.
Marika G
Italy
formato del numero categorico/del codice articolo
Explanation:
In genere traduco così!
Selected response from:

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Consuelo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5formato codice componente
duniac
4formato del numero categorico/del codice articolo
Consuelo Castellari


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
formato del numero categorico/del codice articolo


Explanation:
In genere traduco così!

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Grazie Consuelo!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
formato codice componente


Explanation:
o formato del codice pezzo.

duniac
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8