KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Bauhaupt- und Baunebengewerbe

Italian translation: Attività edili principali e secondarie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bauhaupt- und Baunebengewerbe
Italian translation:Attività edili principali e secondarie
Entered by: Enzo Tamagnone

08:03 May 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Bauhaupt- und Baunebengewerbe
Bauhaupt- und Baunebengewerbe
elrubio
Attività edili principali e secondarie
Explanation:
dovrebbe essere questo
Selected response from:

Enzo Tamagnone
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Attività edili principali e secondarie
Enzo Tamagnone
4Attività edilizia principale e secondariaAndrejana


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Attività edili principali e secondarie


Explanation:
dovrebbe essere questo

Enzo Tamagnone
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alba Suleiman
51 mins

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Attività edilizia principale e secondaria


Explanation:
s.o.

Andrejana
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman