KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Stockwerseigentum

Italian translation: proprietà per piani


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stockwerseigentum
Italian translation:proprietà per piani
Entered by: Manuela Cravotta

13:03 Sep 12, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Stockwerseigentum
Ho trovato la definizione (Stockwerkseigentum bedeutet verbüchertes (also im Grundbuch eingetragenes) Eigentum an einem Stockwerk in einem Haus, das kein Superädifikat ist), ma qual è il corrispondente in italiano?
Manuela Cravotta
Italy
proprietà per piani (PPP)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4proprietà condominiale / condominio
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
4proprietà per piani (PPP)
Giovanna N.
4proprietà di piano
Margherita Ferrero


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proprietà di piano


Explanation:
si dice così nel condomini, sono i millesimi che spettano agli appartamenti che affacciano su uno stesso piano


    Reference: http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:HagrHs-n9NgJ:www.condom...
Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 104

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proprietà per piani (PPP)


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 71
Grading comment
Grazie!

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Stockwerkeigentum
proprietà condominiale / condominio


Explanation:
Se si tratta di un testo svizzero è questo. Sotto STWEG (Stockwerkeigentümergemeinschaft) dovresti trovare altre risposte su ProZ e Google.

Ciao

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 41