KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Verlegetemperatur

Italian translation: temperatura di posa (in opera)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verlegetemperatur
Italian translation:temperatura di posa (in opera)
Entered by: Laura Di Santo

13:38 Mar 31, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Verlegetemperatur
Non sono sicura che si tratti di temperatura di esecuzione. Il testo parla della creazione di fondi stradali e di una scheda tecnica in particolare di un materiale che deve essere utilizzato
Silvia
temperatura di posa (in opera)
Explanation:
puÔ andare nel tuo contesto?
Selected response from:

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6temperatura di posa (in opera)
Laura Di Santo
2temperatura di posa/ gettata del fondo...
claudia radente


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
temperatura di posa (in opera)


Explanation:
puÔ andare nel tuo contesto?

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 62
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
0 min

agree  dieter haake
1 min

agree  smarinella
1 min

agree  langnet
9 mins
  -> Ri-Ri-Ciao!

agree  Gabriele Gileno Infeld
14 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel
2 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
temperatura di posa/ gettata del fondo...


Explanation:
per ora mi viene in mente questa possibilità.

claudia radente
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian