KudoZ home » German to Italian » Economics

datengrundlagen der wirtschaftspolitik

Italian translation: dati/nozioni basilari di politica economica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:datengrundlagen der wirtschaftspolitik
Italian translation:dati/nozioni basilari di politica economica
Entered by: Giovanna N.

13:09 Feb 12, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Economics
German term or phrase: datengrundlagen der wirtschaftspolitik
es ist ein fach, das ich während meines hauptstudiums der VWL besucht habe.
maianq
dati/nozioni basilari di politica economica
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. Ich glaube das ich näher zu meiner gesuchten Lösung.

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dati/nozioni basilari di politica economica
Giovanna N.
4Fondamenti di Politica Economica
laurettap


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fondamenti di Politica Economica


Explanation:
Fondamenti di Politoca Economica

laurettap
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dati/nozioni basilari di politica economica


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. Ich glaube das ich näher zu meiner gesuchten Lösung.