KudoZ home » German to Italian » Economics

Anreizeffekte

Italian translation: effetti incentivi


14:22 Mar 4, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Economics
German term or phrase: Anreizeffekte
In Österreich wird im Rahmen des Finanzausgleichs gerade auf dem einfachen Verteilungsschlüssel Einwohner gesetzt, um keine negativen Anreizeffekte entstehen zu lassen.

Effetti di incentivazione negativi? :-(
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:effetti incentivi
Explanation:
effetti incentivi negativi o avversi
Selected response from:

Sara Parenti
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4effetti estiganti
Aennchen
3incentivi/incentivazioniMorena Nannetti
3effetti incentivi
Sara Parenti


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
effetti estiganti


Explanation:
o anche incentivanti

Aennchen
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
effetti incentivi


Explanation:
effetti incentivi negativi o avversi


    dipeco.economia.unimib.it/.../materiale/razionamento%20del%20credito0607.pdf -
    Reference: http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anreizeffekt
Sara Parenti
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
incentivi/incentivazioni


Explanation:
..."per far sì che non derivino/si sviluppino incentivi negativi"

Morena Nannetti
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 21