KudoZ home » German to Italian » Economics

Bestandeskorrekturkonto

Italian translation: Conto rettifiche della giacenza


14:39 Mar 26, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Bestandeskorrekturkonto
Bestandeskorrekturkonto wird über das Impairment saldiert.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:Conto rettifiche della giacenza
Explanation:
E' un termine ragioneristico
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Conto rettifiche della giacenza
Giovanni Pizzati
4conto variazioni (nelle) rimanenze
Actavano


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Conto rettifiche della giacenza


Explanation:
E' un termine ragioneristico

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
grazie

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conto variazioni (nelle) rimanenze


Explanation:
Trasferimento delle rimanenze iniziali al conto “variazioni delle rimanenze” (01/01/05). 6.800,00. Rimanenze finali di merci a Var. rimanenze merci 7.000,00 ...
www.economia.unict.it/.../e_ragioneria_generale/ARENA 14 - ...

Anfangsbestand Werschriften Fr.18.000-
Endbestand Wertschriften Fr.21.530-
Buchen Sie die Bestandeskorrektur des Kontos Wertschriften

http://homepage.sunrise.ch/mysunrise/moby87/RW_LAP99-01.pdf

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 56