KudoZ home » German to Italian » Economics

Zuführung Rückstellungen

Italian translation: accantonamento


06:27 Mar 27, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Zuführung Rückstellungen
Bildung Rückstellungen
Zuführung Rückstellungen (Kapital, Zinsen und Kosten)
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:accantonamento
Explanation:
formazione dell'accantonamento =
il capitale, gli interessi e le spese che formano la somma accantonata

Selected response from:

ReginaWullimann
Spain
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4accantonamento a fondi rischi
Actavano
3accantonamentoReginaWullimann


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accantonamento


Explanation:
formazione dell'accantonamento =
il capitale, gli interessi e le spese che formano la somma accantonata



ReginaWullimann
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accantonamento a fondi rischi


Explanation:
per capitale, interessi e spese. Si tratta di una voce di costo che compare nel conto economico.

21, Zuführung Rückstellungen. 22, Personalaufwand. 23, Gesamtaufwand. 24, Betriebsergebnis. 25, Zinsaufwand. 26, Periodenergebnis. 27, Fixkosten ...
www.kmu-controlling.biz/docs/kennzahlentool.xls



Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 56