KudoZ home » German to Italian » Economics

Palettenplatz

Italian translation: scaffali


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Palettenplatz
Italian translation:scaffali
Entered by: Alessio Nunziato

05:00 Oct 29, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Economics
German term or phrase: Palettenplatz
Um den Abverkauf der Produkte zu garantieren erhält XXX ganzjährig fest definierte PSR-Aktions-Palettenplätze in allen Märkten.

Es gelten folgende Mengen von Palettenplätzen / Markt.


Grazie! :)
Alessio Nunziato
Germany
scaffali
Explanation:
da quello che intendo: XXX ha a disposizione scaffali per la promozione di PSR (anche se non so che cosa sia)..
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
credo siano proprio scaffali, grazie :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3scaffali
Margherita Ferrero
3Pedane
Galante


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pedane


Explanation:
Io direi così.

Buon lavoro

E.

Galante
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
scaffali


Explanation:
da quello che intendo: XXX ha a disposizione scaffali per la promozione di PSR (anche se non so che cosa sia)..

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 62
Grading comment
credo siano proprio scaffali, grazie :)