KudoZ home » German to Italian » Education / Pedagogy

Vernetzheit

Italian translation: (capacità di) interazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vernetzheit
Italian translation:(capacità di) interazione
Entered by: Giovanna N.

19:22 Apr 21, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
German term or phrase: Vernetzheit
... positive Beurteilung der mündlichen Prüfung bzgl. Angemessenheit der Prüfungsinhalte und Realitätsnähe und der schriftlichen Prüfung bzgl. Prüfungsklima, Vernetztheit.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
(capacità di) interazione
Explanation:
vernetzen = interagire
DOC] RadioFormato file: Microsoft Word - Versione HTML
... World" und will Unternehmerinnen mit italienischen Wurzeln vernetzen. ...... di fare interagire simultaneamente la gente in Italia e in tutto il mondo. ...
www.italianwomenworld.com/blog/files/doc/1950_1_5rass.doc-A... - Pagine simili

Selected response from:

Raffaella Cornacchini
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(capacità di) interazioneRaffaella Cornacchini
3connessione
Cristina intern


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
connessione


Explanation:
.

Cristina intern
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 80

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(capacità di) interazione


Explanation:
vernetzen = interagire
DOC] RadioFormato file: Microsoft Word - Versione HTML
... World" und will Unternehmerinnen mit italienischen Wurzeln vernetzen. ...... di fare interagire simultaneamente la gente in Italia e in tutto il mondo. ...
www.italianwomenworld.com/blog/files/doc/1950_1_5rass.doc-A... - Pagine simili



Raffaella Cornacchini
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patti01
2 hrs