KudoZ home » German to Italian » Energy / Power Generation

Fehlverdrahtung

Italian translation: cablaggio errato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fehlverdrahtung
Italian translation:cablaggio errato
Entered by: tiziana72

15:16 Mar 27, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
German term or phrase: Fehlverdrahtung
Für Schäden, die durch Nichtbeachtung dieser
Anleitung, insbesondere durch Fehlverdrahtung
oder mechanische Beschädigung entstehen,
übernehmen wir keine Haftung.
tiziana72
cablaggio errato
Explanation:
cablaggio eseguito in maniera non corretta...
Selected response from:

Chiara Righele
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3cablaggio errato
Chiara Righele
3 +1cablaggio errato
Heike Steffens


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cablaggio errato


Explanation:
cablaggio eseguito in maniera non corretta...

Chiara Righele
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heike Steffens: infatti - great minds ..... ;-))
2 mins
  -> Grazie

agree  Valentina_D
1 hr
  -> Grazie

agree  Morena Nannetti
3 hrs
  -> Grazie

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cablaggio errato


Explanation:
... è ciò che penso spontaneamente.

Vedi anche:


    Reference: http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:wBvrTlLduvMJ:europe.hbc...
Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara Righele: continuiamo a incrociarci! =)
15 hrs