KudoZ home » German to Italian » Energy / Power Generation

Abläufe

Italian translation: processi


16:08 Apr 3, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
German term or phrase: Abläufe
Die dazu notwendigen Abläufe können Sie manuell vornehmen oder über die Aufheizautomatik regeln lassen
tiziana72
Italian translation:processi
Explanation:
i relativi processi...

Ablauf im Sinne von Arbeitsablauf
(http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arbeitsablauf)
Selected response from:

xxxMaren Paetzo
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2processixxxMaren Paetzo
4Scarichi
Giovanni Pizzati
3interventi, procedure
Heike Steffens


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Scarichi


Explanation:
Siamo sempre nel campo delle caldaie da CTE?

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
processi


Explanation:
i relativi processi...

Ablauf im Sinne von Arbeitsablauf
(http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arbeitsablauf)

xxxMaren Paetzo
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 53

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree
3 hrs

agree  Laura Pili
15 hrs

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
interventi, procedure


Explanation:
come alternativa

Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 43