KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering: Industrial

Wellenscheiben

Italian translation: Rondelle ondulate


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wellenscheiben
Italian translation:Rondelle ondulate
Entered by: Daniele Vasta

09:15 Mar 30, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial /
German term or phrase: Wellenscheiben
Termine isolato.

Grazie
Daniele Vasta
Italy
Rondelle ondulate
Explanation:
Ciao!
Forse questo testo che ho trovato potrà esserti d'aiuto!

http://www.coleparmer.com/catalog/manual_pdfs/77110-40, -47....

ciao ciao
Valentina
Selected response from:

Valentina Ricci
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie e buona Pasqua !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Rondelle ondulate
Valentina Ricci
4 -1dischi dell'albero
Befanetta81


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
dischi dell'albero


Explanation:
ciao

Befanetta81
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 29

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Giovanni Pizzati: si, ........ di Natale!
1 day6 hrs

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rondelle ondulate


Explanation:
Ciao!
Forse questo testo che ho trovato potrà esserti d'aiuto!

http://www.coleparmer.com/catalog/manual_pdfs/77110-40, -47....

ciao ciao
Valentina

Valentina Ricci
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie e buona Pasqua !!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati: http://www.italviti.it/images/rondelle/Rondelle Ondulate DIN...
1 day6 hrs