KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Pauscahlmontage

Italian translation: installazione a forfait


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pauschalmontage
Italian translation:installazione a forfait
Entered by: easyservice

11:46 Apr 9, 2008
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Pauscahlmontage
Pauschalmontage und Inbetriebnahme des gesamten Angebotsumfanges unter
Beachtung der Werknorm für Auftragnehmerleistungen auf dem Werkgelände
der

Non mi è molto chiaro grazie per l'aiuto
Grazia
installazione a forfait
Explanation:
o montaggio a seconda dell'oggetto
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
Grazie 1000
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4installazione a forfait
Margherita Ferrero
3 +1contratto di installazione standardCinzia Bertoletti


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contratto di installazione standard


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.industrie.de/industrie/live/index2.php?menu=2&sub...
    Reference: http://www.ds-translations.at/glosde/p.htm
Cinzia Bertoletti
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  VIZ
11 mins
  -> danke

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
installazione a forfait


Explanation:
o montaggio a seconda dell'oggetto


    Reference: http://efficienzaenergetica.acs.enea.it/opus/motori_elettric...
Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 332
Grading comment
Grazie 1000